WAITING APPLICATION LIST

Class 1
Sr. Name Office Application Date Category Grade Pay
1 Sandhya Sunil Nair District and Sessions Court Nashik 2018-05-23 17:20:56 OPEN 0
2 Prakash Jagannath Lonkar Conservater of Forest Social Forestry Nashik 2018-07-26 16:41:09 OBC 10000
3 PATIL KRISHNAKUMAR BHASKARRAO Maharashtra State Board of Secondary and Higher Se 2018-07-31 13:16:21 OBC 7600
4 VASUDHA LAXMIKANT BHOSALE Jt. Civil Judge Sr. Division Wardha 2018-10-01 17:16:36 OBC 0
5 NITIN K PATIL, IAS MAHARASHTRA STATE CO-OP TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORA 2019-03-06 14:57:03 OPEN 8700
6 Deshmukh Shakti Uttamrao District & Sessions Court, Nashik 2019-04-12 13:40:04 OPEN -29600
7 Sachin Rangalal Nikam 4th Joint J.M.F.C, Court No.3, Nashik 2019-08-23 13:32:02 OBC 0
8 Arvind Shriniwasrao Narsikar District Supply Office 2019-09-13 17:17:44 OPEN 0
Class 3
Sr. Name Office Application Date Category Grade Pay
1 GANESH VIRBHAN SABE INDUSTRIAL SAFETY AND HEALTH DEPT. 2017-07-24 13:02:42 NTC 2400
2 Kishor mahadu mane civil and criminal court, dindori 2017-08-04 17:15:02 NTB 10130
3 SUNITA SANTISH JOSHI district suprident of landrecord nashik 2017-08-23 15:20:42 OPEN 1900
4 PANKAJKUMAR MADHUKAR SURYAVANSHI S P OF POLICE NASHIK RURAL ADGOAN 2017-09-08 12:33:03 ST 1900
5 Somnath Khandu Ahire Range Forest Office Deola (T) 2017-09-16 14:13:34 SC 2400
6 Swati Gorakshnath bhise Panchayat samitti trimbkeshwar 2017-09-21 16:23:50 NTC 4300
7 RAJU SUDHAKAR DADAR DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF LAND RECORD,YEOLA (DEPUT 2017-11-10 13:27:55 SC 1900
8 ratan lalaji chavan Executive Engineer, Design Division MD-2 C.D.O. Na 2017-11-13 16:12:02 SC 1900
9 JYOTI BALWANT MAHADDEO CIVIL HOSPITAL NASHIK 2017-11-25 13:42:21 OPEN 2400
10 Bhangare Nageshwar Ranganath Govt. Jr. College of Education for Women 2018-01-22 15:46:05 OPEN 1900
11 shriramkumar parvati waghchaure tribal development department 2018-01-30 18:34:44 SC 1900
12 MURLIDHAR DEEPAK KASAR GOVT. PRE IAS TRAINING CENTRE, NASHIK 2018-03-22 10:26:09 OBC 1900
13 KUM. KIRAN PRAKASH SONWANE A.T.C. TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT NASHIK 2018-03-23 11:32:25 NTD 1900
14 Shree Pankaj D Patil Civil Surgeon 2018-04-17 14:29:58 OBC 2400
15 Vrushali Gulabrao Pawar Forensic Lab 2018-05-08 13:46:18 OPEN 1900
16 Sharadda Rajendra Shimpi District and sessions court Nashik 2018-05-18 12:05:51 OBC 4400
17 Manohar Chunilal jedhe Joint Director technical education nashik 2018-06-01 14:11:15 SC 1700
18 Shekhar Ramdas Thakare Maharashtra State Co-op. Tribal Dev.Corporation Lt 2018-06-15 11:02:10 ST 1900
19 vijay sahebrao baharwal commissioner of police nashik city 2018-06-23 16:16:43 NTB 2400
20 Smt. Lata kondiba korde District Supply Office Nashik 2018-06-29 11:20:31 NTC 1900
21 MRS. KAVITA RAVINDRA PATIL FOOD AND DRUGS ADMINISTRATION, M.S., 2018-07-31 10:17:08 OTHER 1900
22 NITIN TRYAMBAK KEDARE PWD 2018-07-31 17:45:20 SC 2000
23 SUDHIR KASHIRAM BORE GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SATPUR NA 2018-09-03 17:16:56 OBC 1900
24 SUDHIR DEVIDAS KOLI GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SATPUR NA 2018-09-03 17:32:05 ST 1900
25 AJAY DATTATRAY VISPUTE MAHARASHTRA STATE CO-OP TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORA 2018-09-17 15:22:16 OBC 2000
26 PANDURANG S GAMBHIRE NORTH DIVISON NASHIK 2019-09-25 14:42:22 NTD 1900
Class 4
Sr. Name Office Application Date Category Grade Pay
1 KEDAR PRAKASH BORSE SPECIAL SUPRETENDENT LAND RECORDS (CTS)NO02) NASHI 2019-07-11 14:40:02 OBC 1300
2 GANGADHAR SONU PAWAR EX.ENG.PWD DIVISION NASHIK 2019-09-17 15:38:01 ST 1300